Jumat, 30 September 2011

10 Player Xshot Teratas

Posted by `lac 05.20, under | No comments

NoRankChar NameKillDeath
1IDNIMaungBDG348,08976,633
2culnia347,40175,040
3RajaFijaeiXp228,78543,402
4Frozenize365,80779,151
5Fijaei48,2398,919
6NesCafeRv176,10727,336
7IDNIGoLodJKT126,15130,844
8RatuFijaeiXp95,16018,594
9GodDeAthRv111,75529,761
10sasha1be131,61143,392
Note : Kill/Death can be calc Team Death Match and Death Match mode

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar

Blogger Themes